Estos son los ganadores de la promoción
Feliz Cumpleaños

Junio NOMBRE PROVINCIA
Semana 24 SUSANA MARTINEZ CUARTERO Zaragoza
Semana 23 Julia Cabezas Salamanca
Semana 22 Laura Toca Quijano Cantabria
Mayo NOMBRE PROVINCIA
Semana 21 Eduardo Garcia Ciriero Cáceres
Semana 20 Blanca López Vicente Madrid
Semana 19 Guillermina Bou Edo Castellón
Semana 18 Adela Flores Gallego Badajoz
Semana 17 Vicen Martínez Martínez Valencia
Abril NOMBRE PROVINCIA
Semana 16 Blanca López de Armentia Álava
Semana 15 Carmen León Grande Madrid
Semana 14 Cristina Delgado Núñez Málaga
Semana 13 Montse Capdevila Sancho Barcelona
Marzo NOMBRE PROVINCIA
Semana 12 Francisca Ramón Jiménez de Cisneros Jaén
Semana 11 Alicia Perez Uris Valencia
Semana 10 Nathanny Silva Fernandes La Coruña
Semana 9 Isidoro Madrigal Gayubar Tarragona
Febrero NOMBRE PROVINCIA
Semana 8 Jordi Garrigós Barcelona
Semana 7 Paula Rodriguez Fernandez León
Semana 6 Carmen Rencoret Gil Cádiz
Semana 5 Judith Rojas Navarro Madrid
Enero NOMBRE PROVINCIA
Semana 4 Juan Paredes Castellón
Semana 3 Ana Belén Mora Castañeda Málaga
Semana 2 Raquel Cortiella Tarragona
Semana 1 Francisco de Borja Ruipérez Albacete
Diciembre NOMBRE PROVINCIA
Semana 52 Isabel Egea Rodriguez Murcia
Semana 51 Veronica Estevez García Guipúzcoa
Semana 50 Lucia Redondo Ruiz Ciudad Real
Semana 49 NATIVIDAD BADIA CARNICERO Cantabria
Semana 48 Cristina Serra Ejgird Baleares
Noviembre NOMBRE PROVINCIA
Semana 47 RAQUEL ARIAS NUÑEZ Ourense
Semana 46 Concepcion Bonfill Andreu Castellón
Semana 45 Susana Alvarez Marzal Zaragoza
Semana 44 Maria Gual Planellas Barcelona
Octubre NOMBRE PROVINCIA
Semana 43 Ana Yolanda Irala Fernandez Madrid
Semana 42 Nuria Garcia Berrio Granada
Semana 41 Vicenta Martínez Albacete
Semana 40 Maria Teresa Hernandez Salamanca
Semana 39 Patricia Delgado Valencia
Septiembre NOMBRE PROVINCIA
Semana 38 Ana Garcia Alicante
Semana 37 Juan Golbano Tripiana Almería
Semana 36 Sonia Castro Fernández Vizcaya
Semana 35 Juan Carlos Tellechea Sevilla
Agosto NOMBRE PROVINCIA
Semana 34 Susana García San Badajoz
Semana 33 LUISA FABRAT HIDALGO Barcelona
Semana 32 Conchi Badiola Glez León
Semana 31 Mari Carmen Zamudio Jimenez Málaga
Julio NOMBRE PROVINCIA
Semana 30 Estela Rufo Madrid
Semana 29 Aura Piedad Lopez Alicante
Semana 28 Lorena Perez Valladares Pontevedra
Semana 27 Miriam Yañez Villaron Guipúzcoa
Semana 26 Marco Antonio Escoto Molina Salamanca
Junio NOMBRE PROVINCIA
Semana 25 Sandra Gijon Prados Granada
Semana 24 Cristina Rodríguez Valencia
Semana 23 MARIASUN MOZO MARTÍN Valladolid
Semana 22 Maica Santamaria Barcelona
Mayo NOMBRE PROVINCIA
Semana 21 Aida Arroyo Vizcaya
Semana 20 ELENA MARIA FERNANDEZ GUERRERO Almería
Semana 19 Roberto Santos Segovia
Semana 18 Pilar López Porta Zaragoza
Abril NOMBRE PROVINCIA
Semana 17 OLGA TIRADO GIL SEVILLA
Semana 16 Sarah Robinson Lopez Valencia
Semana 15 Elisa Garcia Morales Santa Cruz de Tenerife
Semana 14 JOSE RAFAEL SEGUI MONTOYO Alicante
Semana 13 Sonia Pérez Martínez Pontevedra
Marzo NOMBRE PROVINCIA
Semana 12 CRISTINA FERNÁNDEZ ALONSO Madrid
Semana 11 Raquel Jaramago Badajoz
Semana 10 ELENI ZOGRAFINAKI Guadalajara
Semana 9 Juncal Cantos San Emeterio Vizcaya
Febrero NOMBRE PROVINCIA
Semana 8 Jordi Garrigós Barcelona
Semana 7 Mercedes Escolano López Cádiz
Semana 6 JULIA MORENO GIL Murcia
Semana 5 Casilda Barreiro Fernandez Pontevedra
Enero NOMBRE PROVINCIA
Semana 4 Nieves Rocio Gonzalez Fernandez Sevilla
Semana 3 RAQUEL GARCÍA ORTEGA Vizcaya
Semana 2 Elvira Calero Alicante
Semana 1 Raquel Muñoz Prior Madrid

Promociones que quizás te interesan: